STATS

Season : Include Friendlies? :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Chris Cox 1111000200
Chris Rowland 1110161102
Dom Cooper 1111000201
Liam Oliver 1110100001
Sam O'Sullivan 1111000200
Tom Hardie 115601002
Rhys Willson 109144000
Josh Hales 105512100
Femi Wilton-Waddell 109101000
Charlie Perry 1010020000
Ali Davies 98101201
Luis Ruiz 97262100
Mike Nichols 97200000
Mitchell Grace 86204101
Nathan Amner 86200100
Jake Jones 86200100
Benga Adenusi 83500000
Dean Maguchu 86210101
Graham Knight 74311001
Justin Clarke 75211001
Lee Hill 76100000
Peter Spicer 77021000
Marc Porter-Brown 64211200
Luca Curtis 65100000
Charlie Ross 64220000
Benjamin Britton 65100000
Albert Perry 66000100
Charlie Pritchard 54101000
Luke Nye 55000102
Ince Ryan 51400000
Jack Beal 40400001
Jason Hounsell 42200000
Jordan Aspinell 43100200
Damien Donnelly 43100001
Tom Biddis 42211001
Tommy Alexander 41300100
Brad Nugent 33000000
Harry Whitewood 33000000
Junior Bammeke 31210101
Adam Roberts 20200100
Andrew-Justin Lastic 21100000
Connor Walk 20201100
Dave Fry 11000000
Brandon Bullman 11010000
Jack Costen 11000000
Tommy Welsh 11000000
Matt Davies 11000000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby114251825
Toby Reserves91171028

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsRatio
Luis Ruiz 972666%
Chris Rowland 11101654%
Rhys Willson 1091440%
Charlie Ross 642233%
Peter Spicer 770228%

MOST ASSISTS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubAssistsRatio
Mitchell Grace 862450%
Rhys Willson 1091440%
Luis Ruiz 972222%
Josh Hales 1055220%
Chris Rowland 1110119%

TOP PERFORMERS


DISCIPLINARY