STATS

Season :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Des Gallen 34170100
Junior Bammeke 3340000
David Major 3280200
Scott Walsh 3100100
Sam O'Sullivan 2810200
Peter Spicer 27190000
Ross Dipple 2490300
Jason Hounsell 2430100
Richie Harvey 2310100
Justin Clarke 2360010
Lee Hill 2270000
Harvee Bassan 2220000
Stefan Adams 2150000
Sam Polston 2010100
Paul Carr 20100000
Conor Stevens 2010000
Damien Donnelly 2050000
Dan Cunningham 1920100
Charlie Ross 1990200
Ben Turner 1950100
Leroy Sackey-Addoo 1940000
Nick Harvey 1820200
Idris Aminu 1880000
Arron Watson-McNab 1760000
James Coleman 1760000
Dominic Levy 1600000
Brandon Bullman 1640100
Muhamet Halilaj 1520010
Tony Cunningham 1500100
Joe Turner 1310400
Benjamin Britton 1390020
Daniel Mackin 1310200
Jide Lewis 1220000
Ryan Morgan 1130000
Anthony Kelsey 1000010
Mark Swan 900000
Simeon Dennis 810100
Brendan Conroy 800000
Charlie Howson 700000
Simon Bamidele 720000
Garry Mackin 610000
Mark Burgess 500000
Kieran Field 400000
Arie Juliusburger 420000
Arik Raviv 400000
Fiston Zola Ndonga 300000
Sam Haywood 300000
Rodney Capemba 300000
Stuart Brons-Smith 300000
Taylor Mitchell 300000
Shaun Goddard 200000
Sam Millan 200000
John Ateko 200000
Lorne Jenkins 200000
Ludovic Medina 200000
David Skeels 200000
Joe Egan 200000
Conor Cobb 230000
Daniel Brewster 200000
Dami Babarinsa 100000
Billy Lambert 110000
Abib Diop 100000
Abiola Diko 100000
Adam Bennett 100000
Adam Catchpole 100000
Jayden Hocking-Rising 110000
George Edwards 100000
Jack Robinson 100000
David Ugbo 100000
Danish Arora 100100
Elijah Seisei 100000
Luke Hartman 100000
Kane Charles 100000
Olakunle Martins 100000
Olawale Adenusi 100000
Reece Simpson 100000
Steve Brown 100000
Sean Smyth 100000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby372121411177
Toby Reserves26102137078

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedGoalsRatio
Peter Spicer 271970%
Des Gallen 341750%
Paul Carr 201050%
Ross Dipple 24937%
Charlie Ross 19947%

TOP PERFORMERS


Player NamePlayedMoM
No Data...

DISCIPLINARY