STATS

Season :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Benjamin Britton 2120100
Rhys Willson 21130200
Luis Ruiz 20190200
Dom Cooper 2010200
Josh Hales 1920100
Sam O'Sullivan 1900100
Tom Hardie 1800000
Jordan Aspinell 1810000
Tolu Dina 17110010
Marc Porter-Brown 17170100
Mike Nichols 1700000
Matt Davies 1610000
Nick Harvey 1620100
Justin Clarke 1610000
Sam Parish 1630100
Jake Jones 1600200
Chris Cox 1630000
Lee Hill 1400100
Peter Spicer 1430000
Charlie Ross 1330000
Damien Donnelly 1320000
Charlie Perry 1310000
Charlie Pritchard 1200000
Des Gallen 1230000
Alfie Sayers 1120100
Anthony Kelsey 1100000
Ben Hurrell 1100000
Luke Jones 1120400
Brad Nugent 1040000
David Major 1000100
Andrew-Justin Lastic 900010
Dhilan Kullar 910000
Graham Knight 910100
Daniel Mackin 900000
Junior Bammeke 810000
Idris Aminu 810000
Connor Walk 810100
Richard Lawal 810000
Richie Harvey 710000
Tre Cartier 700200
Mark Burgess 700000
Charlie Cole 700100
Dean Maguchu 700000
Dan Cunningham 710000
Jody Reynolds 700000
Joe Connor 610000
James O'Sullivan 600000
Brandon Bullman 500000
Warren Smythe 510000
Louis Carter 400000
Louis Rene 420000
Reece Bartholomew 410000
Jack Costen 400000
Gabriel Bazzarelli Dos Santos 400000
Harvee Bassan 300000
Ian Whitmore 310000
Dan Martin 300000
Liam Oliver 300000
Scott Walsh 300000
Ross Dipple 200000
Nick Keyamo 220000
Paul Carr 200000
Musa Manneh 200000
Conor Stevens 200000
Ben Picton 200000
Mo Ahmed 100000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby2464134353
Toby Reserves2416167139

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedGoalsRatio
Luis Ruiz 201995%
Marc Porter-Brown 1717100%
Rhys Willson 211361%
Tolu Dina 171164%
Brad Nugent 10440%

TOP PERFORMERS


Player NamePlayedMoM
No Data...

DISCIPLINARY