STATS

Season : Include Friendlies? :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Charlie Perry 2525040000
Rhys Willson 23221110401
Ben Picton 22111130401
Chris Cox 2119220001
Dean Maguchu 2116500200
Albert Perry 2018230300
Jake Jones 2016420312
Jamie Simpkins 2018230000
Josh Hales 2013700301
Harry Skitmore 1913650201
Jack Bruce 1971200111
Jodie Sanderson 1817110000
Kelsey Young 1817110100
Amy Jacobs 18180180000
Enya Hayes 1717030001
Marc Porter-Brown 1711650100
Obi Molefi 1710750100
Mike Nichols 1614200102
Richard Perry 1615100200
Sonny Leeks 1611530301
Calum Scott 16160130102
Kiera Adcock 169710000
Jono Packer 1615100102
Grace Young 1610650100
Jacob Dingli 1531270000
Josie Solly 1515000000
April Sykes 1511410000
Eva Brock 1511430000
Donna Fletcher 1515000000
Tilly Hawes 15150140001
Nick Walk 1551000200
Ellie Jones 14113100000
Fran Browne 1411300201
Ella Coulson 1312120000
Grace Woolley 139410000
Le-Tonia Nichols 1313070000
Emily Pepper 1312120000
Charlotte Maher 1313000000
Nabina Limbu 1313010000
Sam Cook 1312100000
Nicole Roberts 1210210000
Eddie Costa 128420200
Dom Cooper 1210200101
Daniel Scott 1211120001
Luis Ruiz 1211110301
Jason Rucker 127540001
Kirsti McLeavy 1211100100
Jude Hamilton 126600301
Jacob Evident 117400000
Charlotte Collins-Blaize 1111030102
Alicia Woodward 119200000
Nicole White 117400001
Todd Oyler 119220200
Ludo Medina 103710000
Luke Jones 108230201
Maisy Oxby 92700000
Joseph Scott 96380000
Jade Kavanagh 98130000
Harry Moss 98140100
Finley Smyth 99020001
David Dance 91810000
Connie Heather 84440001
Dan Lea 87100110
Emma Walpole 85340000
Georgi Davies 88010000
Jamie Sparkes 81710000
Niva Mehrotra 86220000
Tom Cannon 871100101
Rebecca Kemp 70700000
Joe Wiseman 76110000
Liv Brind 74300000
Chloe Rylett 75200000
Alexia Otutu 63310000
Becky Gallacher 63350000
Elliott Brock 66010100
Jack Talbot 63310500
Tom Roser 63300100
Toba Lawale 62400000
Wesley Wade 52320000
Taylor Adcock 52330000
Lucy Honour 51400000
Demi Cassie 50500000
Charlotte Williams 52310000
Callum Mann 55000020
Charlie Pritchard 40400100
Alex Newton 44000000
Jude Jones 40400000
Joy Salmon 44000000
Hannah Phillips 32120000
Frances Wakefield-Carr 31200000
Freddie Lowe 32100000
Benjamin Britton 33000010
Dom Poulley 30300100
Zoe Johnstone 31210000
Veerapat Martvichit 32100000
Tom Biddiss 32130000
Timmy Obisanya 22000000
Sam Bjorck 21100000
Evie Page 20200000
Kirsten Lane 21110000
Harry Barham 10100000
Grace Tebb-Reading 11000000
Patrick Smyth 11000000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby2674145170
Toby Ladies198375441
Toby Ladies Res176194653
Toby Reserves1916116722

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsRatio
Amy Jacobs 1818018100%
Tilly Hawes 151501493%
Calum Scott 161601381%
Rhys Willson 232211147%
Ellie Jones 141131071%

MOST ASSISTS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubAssistsRatio
No Data...

TOP PERFORMERS


DISCIPLINARY


Player NamePlayedStartedSubYellowRedPoints
Callum Mann 550026
Jake Jones 20164316
Jack Talbot 633505
Dan Lea 871114
Jack Bruce 19712114