STATS

Season :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
David Major 3680200
Des Gallen 34170100
Junior Bammeke 3440000
Peter Spicer 33250000
Sam O'Sullivan 3220200
Scott Walsh 3200100
Lee Hill 2890000
Sam Polston 2710100
Harvee Bassan 2520000
Conor Stevens 2510000
Charlie Ross 24120200
Ross Dipple 2490300
Justin Clarke 2460010
Jason Hounsell 2430100
Richie Harvey 2310100
Stefan Adams 2350000
James Coleman 2290000
Idris Aminu 2180000
Dan Cunningham 2120100
Damien Donnelly 2050000
Ben Turner 2050100
Benjamin Britton 20100120
Paul Carr 20100000
Muhamet Halilaj 2030020
Nick Harvey 1920200
Leroy Sackey-Addoo 1940000
Brandon Bullman 1840100
Arron Watson-McNab 1760000
Dominic Levy 1700000
Jide Lewis 1630000
Tony Cunningham 1600100
Ryan Morgan 1440000
Joe Turner 1310400
Daniel Mackin 1310200
Mark Swan 1100000
Anthony Kelsey 1000010
Simon Bamidele 1030000
Simeon Dennis 810100
Brendan Conroy 800000
Charlie Howson 700000
Garry Mackin 610000
Mark Burgess 600000
Kieran Field 400000
Sam Haywood 400000
Arie Juliusburger 420000
Arik Raviv 400000
Fiston Zola Ndonga 300000
Rodney Capemba 300000
Stuart Brons-Smith 300000
Taylor Mitchell 300000
Shaun Goddard 200000
Sam Millan 200000
John Ateko 200000
Joe Egan 200000
Lorne Jenkins 200000
Ludovic Medina 200000
Jack O'Sullivan 200000
Daniel Brewster 200000
David Skeels 200000
Adam Bennett 200000
Conor Cobb 230000
Dami Babarinsa 100000
Adam Catchpole 100000
Abib Diop 100000
Abiola Diko 100000
Billy Lambert 110000
David Ugbo 100000
Elijah Seisei 100000
Danish Arora 100100
Jack Robinson 100000
George Edwards 100000
Luke Hartman 100000
Olakunle Martins 100000
Olawale Adenusi 100000
Jayden Hocking-Rising 110000
Kane Charles 100000
Sean Smyth 100000
Reece Simpson 100000
Steve Brown 100000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby372121411177
Toby Reserves32152159088

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedGoalsRatio
Peter Spicer 332575%
Des Gallen 341750%
Charlie Ross 241250%
Paul Carr 201050%
Benjamin Britton 201050%

TOP PERFORMERS


Player NamePlayedMoM
No Data...

DISCIPLINARY