STATS

Season : Include Friendlies? :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Dom Cooper 2625100505
Charlie Perry 2525060012
Albert Perry 25241239301
Jack Bruce 25141102311
Ben Picton 24204115410
Marc Porter-Brown 2420464002
Mitchell Grace 2416812101
Oliver Dingli 23221346102
Chris Cox 2320311000
Harry Barham 2314977012
Dean Maguchu 2221121001
Mike Nichols 2221122001
Tom Hardie 2291300102
Jake Jones 2115622101
Justin Clarke 19190412103
Dougie Yates 1818031001
Luis Ruiz 1810837201
Charlie Pritchard 1771001101
Jason Hounsell 1616020001
Lee Hill 1512323000
Jacob Evident 158702101
Callum Mann 1512311201
Toby Stutely 1513214101
Ricky Brown 1311200000
Sam O'Sullivan 128400000
Louis Hill 1210223000
Tom Biddiss 129302001
Andrew-Justin Lastic 125700200
Jamie Simpkins 1210244002
Chris Rowland 117401101
Marsell Uba 119211000
Rhys Willson 116542100
Benjamin Britton 107300101
Femi Wilton-Waddell 104600002
Arty Benjamin 94512001
Luke Jones 93610000
Nick Walk 86202000
Thayne Myrie 85320000
Ali Davies 77014100
Charlie Ross 75212000
Louie Lowdell 76103000
Graham Knight 65120002
Brad Nugent 64200000
Liam Oliver 54101001
Taylor Mitchell 55010001
Matt Davies 53200100
Lee Glynn 43102000
Lucas Cato 41300000
Joshua Mankou 44000100
Alkan Ali 43110001
Charley Mann 32100000
Sonny Leeks 30300000
Tony Baffour 32120000
Wesley Agyeman 21100000
Shay Deeney 20200000
Neil Blackburn 11000000
Tommy Alexander 11000000
Az Zuel 10100000
Bradley Molloy 11000000
Brandon Richmond 11000000
Kamil Kowalczyk 11000000
Louie McKie 11000000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby2617366637
Toby Reserves24101136799

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsRatio
Oliver Dingli 2322134147%
Albert Perry 252412392%
Ben Picton 242041145%
Harry Barham 23149730%
Marc Porter-Brown 24204625%

MOST ASSISTS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubAssistsRatio
Justin Clarke 191901263%
Albert Perry 25241936%
Luis Ruiz 18108738%
Harry Barham 23149730%
Oliver Dingli 23221626%

TOP PERFORMERS


DISCIPLINARY


Player NamePlayedStartedSubYellowRedPoints
Ben Picton 24204417
Jack Bruce 251411316
Dom Cooper 26251505
Harry Barham 23149013
Albert Perry 25241303