STATS

Season : Include Friendlies? :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Ali Davies 76101101
Charlie Perry 77020000
Chris Cox 77000100
Chris Rowland 76150102
Dom Cooper 77000101
Femi Wilton-Waddell 76101000
Josh Hales 74312100
Liam Oliver 76100001
Sam O'Sullivan 77000100
Tom Hardie 72500002
Rhys Willson 66033000
Mike Nichols 64200000
Mitchell Grace 65103101
Graham Knight 64211001
Benga Adenusi 51400000
Benjamin Britton 55000000
Nathan Amner 55000000
Luis Ruiz 54122100
Ince Ryan 51400000
Jack Beal 40400001
Dean Maguchu 44010000
Justin Clarke 43100001
Lee Hill 43100000
Jake Jones 44000000
Luca Curtis 44000000
Peter Spicer 44020000
Jason Hounsell 32100000
Jordan Aspinell 32100100
Charlie Ross 33010000
Albert Perry 33000000
Harry Whitewood 33000000
Marc Porter-Brown 32111200
Tom Biddis 22011001
Connor Walk 20201100
Damien Donnelly 22000001
Adam Roberts 20200100
Charlie Pritchard 22001000
Brad Nugent 22000000
Luke Nye 22000002
Jack Costen 11000000
Brandon Bullman 11010000
Tommy Alexander 10100100
Tommy Welsh 11000000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby83131214
Toby Reserves7114720

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsRatio
Chris Rowland 761571%
Rhys Willson 660350%
Peter Spicer 440250%
Luis Ruiz 541240%
Charlie Perry 770228%

MOST ASSISTS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubAssistsRatio
Mitchell Grace 651350%
Rhys Willson 660350%
Luis Ruiz 541240%
Josh Hales 743228%
Connor Walk 202150%

TOP PERFORMERS


DISCIPLINARY