STATS

Season :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Benjamin Britton 2730200
Luis Ruiz 26200300
Dom Cooper 2510200
Marc Porter-Brown 24230200
Josh Hales 2430300
Mike Nichols 2300000
Sam O'Sullivan 2300200
Sam Parish 2230100
Tom Hardie 2200000
Rhys Willson 22130200
Jordan Aspinell 2210000
Nick Harvey 2120200
Tolu Dina 21110110
Chris Cox 2140000
Charlie Perry 1920000
Jake Jones 1900200
Justin Clarke 1910100
Matt Davies 1810000
Luke Jones 1820500
Damien Donnelly 1830000
Charlie Ross 1630000
Lee Hill 1600100
Ben Hurrell 1500000
Alfie Sayers 1420100
Andrew-Justin Lastic 1400010
Charlie Pritchard 1400000
Daniel Mackin 1400000
Peter Spicer 1430000
Idris Aminu 1310000
Connor Walk 1320200
Graham Knight 1210100
Des Gallen 1230000
Dhilan Kullar 1110000
David Major 1100100
Dean Maguchu 1110100
Anthony Kelsey 1100000
Brandon Bullman 1100000
Brad Nugent 1040000
Gabriel Bazzarelli Dos Santos 900000
Jody Reynolds 900000
Reece Bartholomew 910000
Junior Bammeke 910000
Richard Lawal 810000
Richie Harvey 710000
Tre Cartier 700200
Mark Burgess 700000
Dan Cunningham 710000
Charlie Cole 700100
Joe Connor 610000
James O'Sullivan 600000
Louis Carter 500000
Louis Rene 520000
Warren Smythe 510000
Jack Costen 400000
Harvee Bassan 300000
Ian Whitmore 310000
Dan Martin 300000
Chris Rowland 300100
Musa Manneh 300000
Scott Walsh 300000
Nick Keyamo 320000
Liam Oliver 300000
Larry Asare 320000
Paul Carr 200000
Ross Dipple 200000
Conor Stevens 200000
Aaron Yfeko 200000
Ben Picton 200000
Mo Ahmed 100000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby2974184975
Toby Reserves2918298150

TOP SCORERS


Player NamePlayedGoalsRatio
Marc Porter-Brown 242395%
Luis Ruiz 262076%
Rhys Willson 221359%
Tolu Dina 211152%
Chris Cox 21419%

TOP PERFORMERS


Player NamePlayedMoM
No Data...

DISCIPLINARY