STATS

Season : Include Friendlies? :

PLAYER STATS


Player NamePlayedStartedSubGoalsAssistsYellowRedMoM
Jack Bruce 95401100
Louis Hill 88013000
Marc Porter-Brown 87133000
Mike Nichols 87111000
Mitchell Grace 87111100
Albert Perry 87170101
Ben Picton 87132200
Charlie Perry 88040000
Chris Cox 88001000
Dom Cooper 88000104
Oliver Dingli 880112001
Rhys Willson 84432100
Harry Barham 85323000
Charlie Pritchard 72501000
Arty Benjamin 73412000
Jason Hounsell 77010001
Justin Clarke 66028003
Andrew-Justin Lastic 62400200
Benjamin Britton 63300000
Thayne Myrie 64220000
Ricky Brown 66000000
Tom Biddiss 63302000
Tom Hardie 64200002
Dougie Yates 55010000
Jacob Evident 53200000
Lee Hill 54121000
Liam Oliver 43101001
Jake Jones 42202100
Dean Maguchu 43100001
Lee Glynn 43102000
Joshua Mankou 44000100
Femi Wilton-Waddell 40400001
Charlie Ross 43112000
Toby Stutely 44000000
Taylor Mitchell 44010001
Graham Knight 33010001
Luis Ruiz 30301000
Chris Rowland 22000000
Ali Davies 22011000
Sam O'Sullivan 21100000
Az Zuel 10100000
Brad Nugent 11000000
Bradley Molloy 11000000
Brandon Richmond 11000000
Neil Blackburn 11000000

TEAM STATS


Team NamePlayedWonDrewLostForAgainst
Toby85121911
Toby Reserves94142926

TOP SCORERS


MOST ASSISTS


TOP PERFORMERS


DISCIPLINARY